Harbor Staff

 To access a class website, click on your teacher's name. In cases where a teacher has different websites for different classes, click on the course title for the website. If your teacher uses Google classroom, log into your student Google account and go to https://classroom.google.com
 Teacher/Staff Course(s) Ext Email 
Joseph Allegri PE 1810 [email protected]
Yesenia Anaya* Registrar 1063 [email protected]
Jenny Angelacos CTE-Graphic Design
Yearbook
1750 [email protected]
Janna Bedell Physics 1940 [email protected]
Mia Begin Special Ed 1745 [email protected]
Nick Bianchini Music 1220 [email protected]
Alison Blackwell RTI Coordinator 1400 [email protected]
Peter Boscacci CTE-Construction  1780 [email protected]
Crysta Bullard Math  1410 [email protected]
Amy Bullock English / Newcomer ELD 1360 [email protected]
Robert Byram* Math 2 
Math 1
1440 [email protected]
Anne Cappiello* Spanish Speakers 3
Spanish Speakers 4
1388 [email protected]
Chris Carlson Biology
ELD Tutorial
1960 [email protected]
John Churilla English 1 Intensive
AP English Language
1350 [email protected]
Jeff Clarke Drama 1210 [email protected]
Shad Coffey Assistant Principal 1040 [email protected]
Ruth Dimarzio Food Services 1600 [email protected]
Maria DePaolis AP Spanish / Spanish 6010 [email protected]
John Dunn Social Studies 1315 [email protected]
Bassel Faltas Health/PE 1236 [email protected]
Guy French US History
Geo/Lit
AVID 10
1355 [email protected]
Teresa Gaims Gov/Econ 10
Gov/Econ
1310 [email protected]
Joanna Garcia* Counseling office 1048 [email protected]
James Gaynor Campus Supervisor 1094 [email protected]
Shannon Greene Librarian 1510 [email protected]
Elijah Gregory Special Ed 6040 [email protected]
Jeffry Hagar  English 1385 [email protected]
Gwen Heskett English 2
English 2 Honors
1325 [email protected]
Megan Hill PE 1830 [email protected]
Orla Holladay Special Ed 1710 [email protected]
Kim Jorgensen Food Services 1600  [email protected]
Kim Kauss Food Services  1600  [email protected]
Kimberly Kidd Special Ed 1028 [email protected]
Acadia Kimball Food Services 1600  [email protected]
Renee Lesea Mental Health 1028 [email protected]
Elnora Lewis Special Ed 1770 [email protected]
Juan Lopez* Counselor 1042 [email protected]
Joshua Lowe English 4
AP Psychology
1360 [email protected]
Marina Martin
 Intensive English 1
AP English Literature
1372 m[email protected]
Judith Mayer US History
AP US History
1365 [email protected]
Pete McKenzie  Physics  
Chemistry
1920  [email protected]
Gavin Meeker* Spanish 2
AP Spanish
1096 [email protected]
Sarah Millar  Math 1420 [email protected]
Madeline Mitchell School Psychologist 1041 [email protected]
Cesar Mojica* Custodian 1515 [email protected]
Michelle Mulligan ELD 1480 [email protected]
Tom Mullowney Special Ed 1710 [email protected]
George Narlesky Math 1
AP Calculus
1480 [email protected]
Theresa Novak Special Ed 1710 [email protected]
Hollis O'Brien Athletic Director 1850 [email protected]
Matt Oderman Gov/Econ Honors
Gov/Econ SDAIE
1385 [email protected]
Suzzanne Ordway Assistant Principal 1060 [email protected]
Kelly Paulsen Principal's Secretary 1020 [email protected]
Nikki Pendergraft Math 1 1430 [email protected]
Laura Quintero Secretary, Student Services 1010 [email protected]
Elaina Ramer* Math 3
AP Statistics
1460 [email protected]
Vanessa Raynal Food Services 1600  [email protected]
Amanda Reilly Counselor 1044 [email protected]
Celia Reyes Attendance 1064 [email protected]
Carmia Powell Special Ed 6040 [email protected]
Nereida Robles* Social Worker 1092 [email protected]
Rodrigo Robles-Ruiz* Custodian 1515 [email protected]
Jolene Rodriguez Special Ed 1028 [email protected]
Oscar Rodriguez* Spanish 3
Spanish 1
1126 [email protected]
Julie Rogers English 1374 [email protected]
Lauren Rogers Special Ed 1028 [email protected]
Tracey Runeare Principal 1050 [email protected]
Matt Ryan CTE-Sports Medicine 1990 [email protected]
Holly Schipper Special Ed 1702 [email protected]
Matt Schutz Chemistry
AP Chemistry
1970 [email protected]
Lindsay Shimasaki Chemistry
Biology
1920 [email protected]
Ellie Schoelen Leadership / AVID 1490 [email protected]
Tegan Shanahan Math 3
Math 3/Pre-Calc
Pre-Calc Honors
1450 [email protected]
Grainne Sheinbaum Textbooks 1510 [email protected]
Panuncio Silva* Special Ed 1705 [email protected]
Alie Simpson Ceramics 
Art
1250 [email protected]
Justin Smith Bike Tech 6010 [email protected]
Elisa Solano School Psychologist 1595 [email protected]
Patti Souvey Finance clerk 1030 [email protected]
Donna Marie Stahl CTE- Medical Technologies
Health Careers
6030 [email protected]
Ruth Strickland Special Ed 1128 [email protected]
John Teachout Special Ed 6040 [email protected]
 Hannah Tool English 1390 [email protected]
Carey Tovani AVID 9
AVID 11
1305 [email protected]
Nga Trinh-Halperin Library Aide 1510 [email protected]
Teri Virostko* Counselor 1046 [email protected]
Janet Ward Special Ed 1725
1702
[email protected]
Rosario Weckler* Community Coordinator 1055 [email protected]
Katrina Wedding English 4 1350 [email protected]
Frank Wessels Drawing/Painting 1260 [email protected]
Laura Wickman Special Ed 1745 [email protected]
Julie Williams Special Ed 1770 [email protected]
Sheri Williams CTE Counselor 1090 [email protected]
Larkin Wilson CTE-Photography
Video Production
1730 [email protected]
Sara Wright Geo/Lit
Gov/Econ 10
1320 [email protected]