Harbor Staff

 To access a class website, click on your teacher's name. In cases where a teacher has different websites for different classes, click on the course title for the website. If your teacher uses Google classroom, log into your student Google account and go to https://classroom.google.com
 Teacher/Staff Course(s) Ext Email 
Joseph Allegri PE 51810 [email protected]
Kelly Arbor Special Ed 51702 [email protected]
Yesenia Anaya* Counseling Secretary 51048 [email protected]
Dillon Baiocchi Music 51220 [email protected]
Leda Baxley* Academic Lab 51702 [email protected]
Janna Bedell Science 51940/51990 [email protected]
Mia Begin Special Ed 51745 [email protected]
Julie Blotz Counselor 51042 [email protected]
Peter Boscacci CTE-Construction  51780 [email protected]
Crysta Bullard Math  51410 [email protected]
Amy Bullock English 51360 [email protected]
Anne Cappiello* Spanish 51388 [email protected]
Chris Carlson Science 51960 [email protected]
Joseph Chanin-Meiers Math/Computer Science 51480 [email protected]
John Churilla English 51350 [email protected]
Jeff Clarke Drama 51210 [email protected]
Shad Coffey Assistant Principal 51040 [email protected]
Margarita Colpo* World Language 51126 [email protected]
Estavan Cortez Registrar 51063 [email protected]
Georgia Cuddihy Social Studies 51315 [email protected]
Jess Davidovich Art/AVID 51226 [email protected]
Juan Diaz Perez Special Ed 51427  [email protected]
Kevin Follmer Math 51450 [email protected]
Guy French Social Studies 51355 [email protected]
Teresa Gaims Social Studies 51310 [email protected]
Joanna Garcia* Counselor 51044 [email protected]
James Gaynor Athletic Director 51850 [email protected]
Jack Geier Social Studies 51365 [email protected]
Lyndsey Gould Theater Tech 51215 [email protected]
Shannon Greene Librarian 51510 [email protected]
Jeffry Hagar  English 2 Intensive 51385 [email protected]
Gwen Heskett English 2 Intensive
IB English 1
51325 [email protected]
Megan Hill PE 51830 [email protected]
Orla Holladay Special Ed 51710 [email protected]
Chris Jimenez Math 51440 [email protected]
Kim Jorgensen Food Services 1600 [email protected]
Kim Kauss Food Services  1600 [email protected]
Acadia Kimball Food Services 1600 [email protected]
Todd Kramer IT Support 51540  
Chad Kriz CTE Bike Tech 51611 [email protected]
Naima Leal RTI Coordinator 51068 [email protected]
Kim Lenz IB Coordinator 51094 [email protected]
Renee Lesea Mental Health SAIL 51128 [email protected]
Joshua Lowe AVID 51490 [email protected]
Adriana Lugo World Language 51610 [email protected]
Jaime Madrigal Health/PE 51230/51810  [email protected]
Michelle Magaña Counselor 51046 [email protected]
Dorothy Manzo Paraeducator 51704 [email protected]
CJ Mark Graphic Design 51750 [email protected]
Chrissy Mata Yearbook 51750  
Lissa McCullough RTI Coordinator 51041 [email protected]
Pete McKenzie  Science 51990 [email protected]
Gavin Meeker* Spanish 51127 [email protected]
Sarah Millar  Math 51420 [email protected]
Madeline Mitchell School Psychologist 51046 [email protected]
Anarbol Mojica* Custodian
[email protected]
Cesar Mojica* Custodian
[email protected]
Cory Montanez Health Clerk 51067 [email protected]
Michelle Mulligan English  51305 [email protected]
Theresa Novak Paraeducator 51700/51725 [email protected]
Kyle O'Brien Science 51920 [email protected]
Matt Oderman Social Studies 51320 [email protected]
Suzzanne Ordway Assistant Principal 51060 [email protected]
Aime Ortiz Campus Supervisor 51066  [email protected]
Kelly Paulsen Principal's Secretary 51020 [email protected]
Nikki Pendergraft Math 2 
Math 2/3
51430 [email protected]
Desiree Perez English 2 Intensive 51740 [email protected]
Laura Quintero Secretary, Student Services 51010 [email protected]
Elaina Ramer* Math 51460 [email protected]
Crystal Ramirez* Counselor 51046  [email protected]
Vanessa Raynal Food Services 1600  [email protected]
Celia Reyes Attendance 51064 [email protected]
Carmia Powell Special Ed 56040 [email protected]
Nereida Robles* Social Worker 51092 [email protected]
Rodrigo Robles-Ruiz* Custodian 51515 [email protected]
Jolene Rodriguez Paraeducator 51028/51128 [email protected]
Julie Rogers Credit Recovery 51090 [email protected]
Tracey Runeare Principal 51050 [email protected]
Alissa Saylor Social Studies 51388 [email protected]
Holly Schipper Special Ed 51702/51725 [email protected]
Ellie Schoelen Leadership/AVID 51094 [email protected]
Matt Schutz Science 51970 [email protected]
Tegan Shanahan Math 51450  [email protected]
Lindsay Shimasaki Science
51920 [email protected]
Grainne Sheinbaum Library 51510 [email protected]
Alie Simpson Art 51250 [email protected]
Elisa Solano School Psychologist 51595 [email protected]
Patti Souvey Finance clerk 51030 [email protected]
Donna Marie Stahl CTE- Medical Technologies
Health Careers
51061 [email protected]
Margaret Starrett IB English 1 51374 [email protected]
Melissa Stayerman Paraeducator 56040/51128 [email protected]
Ruth Strickland Special Ed 51128 [email protected]
Jake Struckmeyer Campus Supervisor 51066 [email protected]
John Teachout Paraeducator 56040/51128 [email protected]
Hannah Tool IB English 1 1390 [email protected]
Blake Toro Science 51228 [email protected]
David Tremblay Library Media Asst. 51510 [email protected]
Rosario Weckler* Community Coordinator 51055 [email protected]
Frank Wessels Art 51260 [email protected]
Laura Wickman Paraeducator 51745 [email protected]
Julie Williams Paraeducator 51770 [email protected]
Sheri Williams CTE Counselor 51048 [email protected]
Larkin Wilson CTE-Photography
Video Production
 51730 [email protected]